Free Shipping!Portable Wrist 4.3" 1080P TVI CCTV Camera Cam Video Test Monitor Tester 12V-Out Reviews

It is ranking at 382 postion of top Networking Tools and at 87 position of top Networking Tools $50 to $100.

Buy this item Today
$69.99
$69.99
(as of 19/09/2016 21:10:00 GMT - Details)
Wait For A Price Drop
Add a price alert and we'll email you when this goes on satisfy price!

Price History

Price history overview

  • Aug 29, 2016
  • $69.99 (Sep 20, 2016)
  • $69.99 (Aug 29, 2016)
  • $69.99 (Aug 29, 2016)
  • $69.99

Rankings

Review

Product Description

 
  Portable Wrist 4.3" 1080P TVI CCTV Camera Cam Video Test Monitor Tester 12V-Out
 
The best value for HD-TVI camera tester
 Newest model supports 960p,1080p TVI cameras models
 
 
 
 
  supports Multi-language OSD:
English/Chinese/Russian/Deutsch/France/Spanol/Portugal/
 
 
 
 
Classic series. Highly equipped, the most cost effective choice.
(1) Seventh generation 4.3inch LTPS LCD screen.
User can check the details of camera video during the process of installation.
(2) Equipped with 2600mAh Li-polymer battery, which has RoHS & CE certification.
Device can work 7 hours after a single charge.
12V 1A Output function can be helpful when no external power supply for the camera.
 
 
 
 
 
Video test Automatically identification with access HD-TVI Video signal
Automatic identification NTSC/PAL Format image signal
2600mAh li-polymer battery
High capacity li-polymer battery, charge time 4 hours, and work time 11 hours.
DC12 1A power output
Provide camera power temporary.
Network Cable test

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Model:W43T For HD-TVI camera testing
Video System: NTSC/PAL Automatically recognize
Display screen: 4.3inches
Display screen Resolution: LCD 480*272P resolution
Screen adjustment: Video display brightness, contrast saturation adjustable
Video input: 1 channel BNC Video IN
12V power output 1A DC:Audio test
Input audio signal, and played on the internal speaker 
External power supply: DC 5V(1A)
Battery-powered: Built-in 3.7V li-polymer battery, Capacity 2600mAh
Charge time: 4hours
Battery working time 7 hours
Power saving features:
Low power consumption, automatic power off, Real-time display of battery level
Language settings: Chinese, English, etc user selectable
Auto power off: Disable / 5-60 minutes
Working Temperature:
-20C---+70C
Humidity:30%-90% Rh
Dimension:120mm x 80mm x 40mm
Weight: 150g
 
 
Main interface
 
 
 
 
 
What is in package:
 
1 x camera tester
1 x Wrist band
1 x BNC Cable
1 x Audio test cable 
1 x Network cable test block
1 x usb cable
1 x DC Output cable
1 x usb charger
1 x User manual
 
 
 
 
 

Related Products

MASTECH MS8239C Auto Ranging Digital Multimeter AC DC V A Handhold Tester
$21.27
$21.27

1pcs 2.4Ghz Mini portable Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse Mice For PC Laptop New Hot Worldwide USD 4.29 /piece 12000mah Dual USB Portable Solar Power Bank Phone Stand Holder Backup Battery Charger for All Cell Phone Best Sale 2016 USD 19.99 /piece 1pcs USB Wired Joypad Gamepad white Controller For Microsoft for Xbox & Slim for 360 PC for Windows 7 Hot Worldwide 2016 USD...

New Sealed HWIC-4ESW= 4 Port 10/100 Router Module Fast Interface Card
$255.00
$255.00

    My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact our customer service, let us give you develop the best logistics solutions, thank you for your cooperation! The following are the important parameters of our products: Specifications Model no.:  HWIC-4ESW Product type: module ...

NOYAFA NF-907 2-in-1 optical multimeter fiber optical power meter and visual fault locator with six wavelength
$125.20
$125.20

NF-806B Mutifuncation cable detectors support Trace telephone wire lan cable finder USD 44.20 /piece NF-3368 4 in 1 Network Cable Tester Remote RJ11 RJ45 USB BNC LAN Network Phone Cable Tester Meter USD 34.98 /piece NF-801B RJ45 RJ11 USB Network Tool Kit Ethernet Cable Tester Cable locator USD 49.98 /piece NF-468 Network Tool Kit Ethernet Cable Tester RJ45 RJ11...

10 8 6 4 Pin RJ45 Network Telephone Crimping Tool
$25.00
$25.00

Ratchet Ethernet Crimping Tool RJ48 RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 This is RJ48 RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Crimping Tool.  Metallic material and fine workmanship, High Quality ! For Cuts, Strips, And Crimps 10P10C, 8P8C/RJ-45, 6P6C/RJ-12, 6P4C/RJ-11, 4P4C & 4P2C In one tool. The mouth of the press-pliers is made of magnetic steel, which is hard and durable. Portable style with...

100%Sealed Original SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-SFP 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Singlemode
$520.00
$520.00

My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact our customer service, let us give you develop the best logistics solutions, thank you for your cooperation! The following are the important parameters of our products:   Specifications 1.10GBASE-LR SFP Module 2.Brand New and 100%Genuine  sfp-10g-lr/1310nm...

100%Sealed Original SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-SFP 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Singlemode
$1900.00
$1900.00

Dear buyer, The market is fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact our customer service, let us give you develop the best logistics solutions, thank you for your cooperation! The following are the important parameters of our products:   Specifications 1.10GBASE-ER SFP Module 2.Brand New and 100%Genuine  The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module...

New Sealed VS-S2T-10G-XL= Catalyst6500E 2T 80G  Supervisor Shipping
$10640.00
$10640.00

My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact our customer service, let us give you develop the best logistics solutions, thank you for your cooperation!   The following are the important parameters of our products:   Specifications 1. Model no.: VS-S2T-10G-XL= 2. Feature: Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2x10GbE...

KELUSHI 2016 High precision HT-365B4 two terminal line pressing plate of type 110 (2 rally line knife) fast shipping
$53.40
$53.40

HT-365B4 two terminal line pressing plate of type 110 (2 rally line knife) Product details: Product Name: adjustable type two of high-grade wire tool Product model: HT-365B4 Product size: 168mm Product specifications: High quality carbon steel forging, including heat treatment and black antirust processing; replaceable head seat, simple and...

-26% sale
Free shipping, NOYAFA NF-1201 Network tool kit Wire stripper & network cable tester & RJ45 Crimping tool & punch Down Tool
-26% sale
$49.50
$36.63

Original Noyafa NF-8601W English version Multi-functional Network Cable Tester LCD Cable length Tester Breakpoint Tester POE USD 209.00 /piece NF-388 Network coax Handheld cable tester Ethernet Wire tester Telephone Multifuctional Remote Cable Tester Tracker LCD display USD 97.90 /piece Network coax cable tester NF300 LAN Network telephone cable tester RJ45 RJ11 Cable...

Recommended Comparison